Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    261EnniskillentoBelfast
    (3rd Party Service)
    261
    EnniskillentoBelfast
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    EnniskillenUlsterbus Depot, Bus Stn 11:00
    TamlaghtBus Stop 11:07
    LisbellawMain St 11:11
    MaguiresbridgeSpar Shop 11:18
    BrookeboroughMain St 11:23
    FivemiletownShop, Bus Stop 11:33
    ClogherVillage 11:43
    AugherVillage 11:47
    BallygawleyMallin's Shop 11:57
    DungannonBus Station 12:20
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 13:15

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.