Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    060LiverpooltoLeeds
    060
    LiverpooltoLeeds

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 06:10 06:45 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 15:55 16:50 18:25 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:00 23:40
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Crown Street 06:15 06:50 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:30 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:05
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Deane Road 06:25 07:00 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:07 16:12 17:10 18:40 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:15
    Liverpool (Old Swan)Fruit & Veg Market 06:27 07:02 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:42 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:17
    Old Swan (Oak Vale Park)Edge Lane Drive 06:30 07:05 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:45 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:20
    Salford (Ordsall)opp Street 07:19 08:10 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:19 21:09 22:09
    Salford (Ordsall)Sainsbury's
    Manchester (Castlefield)Museum 07:25 08:25
    Manchester (City Centre)Bridgewater Hall 07:30 08:30
    Shearings Stretton Interchange
    22:45
    22:50
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    20:20
    20:25
    23:10
    23:15
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station 05:30 07:45
    08:40
    09:20
     06:50 08:05
    10:10
    10:20
    11:10
    11:20
    12:10
    12:20
    13:10
    13:20
    14:10
    14:20
    15:10
    15:20
    16:10
    16:20
    17:20
    17:30
    18:20
    18:30
    19:35
    19:45
    20:50
    21:00
     21:20 22:20
    23:40
    23:50
     00:40
    Manchester (Miles Platting)Queens Rd 05:35 09:25 06:55 08:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:50 21:05 23:55
    Failsworthnear Broadway 05:40 09:30 07:00 08:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:42 18:40 19:55 21:10 23:59
    Manchester (New Moston)Leisure Ctr 05:43 09:35 07:05 08:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:47 18:45 20:00 21:13 00:03
    Chaddertonnear Middleton Rd 05:47 09:40 07:10 08:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:55 18:50 20:05 21:17 00:07
    Leeds (City Centre)Great Wilson Street 06:45 10:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:50 19:35 20:50
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 22:00 00:50
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street 06:50 10:30 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:55 19:40 20:55 22:30 01:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station 01:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.