Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    030SouthseatoLondon
    030
    SouthseatoLondon

    Export PDF
    FarehamBus Stn 04:55 05:50 06:50 07:35 08:55 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:30 19:05 20:35
    SouthseaClarence Pier 08:00 09:15 11:35 13:35 15:45 18:00 20:49
    Portsmouth UniversityCambridge Rd, o/s Students' Union 05:08 06:05 07:05 08:10 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:21 20:52
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange
    05:10
    05:15
    06:10
    06:15
    07:10
    07:15
    08:20
    08:25
    09:25
    09:30
    10:45
    10:50
    11:45
    11:50
    12:45
    12:50
    13:45
    13:50
    14:45
    14:50
    15:55
    16:00
    16:55
    17:00
    18:10
    18:15
    19:25
    19:30
    20:55
    21:00
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 07:25 08:35 10:55 14:55 19:35 21:05
    PetersfieldDragon St, Bus Lay-by 09:00
    Hindhead(Portsmouth Rd) 06:50 09:25
    HilseaLondon Rd, opp Citroen Garage 09:44
    CoshamNorthern Rd, opp Health Centre,
    Stop D
     09:46
    WidleyLondon Rd, opp Hampshire Rose 09:50
    PurbrookLondon Rd, Church 09:52
    WaterloovillePrecinct, Hambledon Rd, Stop C,
    Hermitage House
     09:56
    CowplainLondon Rd, Cowplain Shops,
    King's Road
     10:00
    HorndeanPortsmouth Rd, Shopping Precinct 10:05
    Guildford - Park BarnEgerton Rd, nr Tesco main ent 06:05 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 19:10 21:55
    London (Wandsworth)Armoury Way, Stop D 06:50 08:15 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.