Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    030SouthseatoLondon
    030
    SouthseatoLondon

    Export PDF
    FarehamBus Station 04:55 05:50 06:50 07:35 08:55 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:30 19:05 20:35
    Portsmouth (Southsea)Clarence Pier 08:00 09:15 11:35 13:35 15:45 18:00 20:49
    Old PortsmouthUniversity of Portsmouth 05:08 06:05 07:05 08:10 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:21 20:52
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange
    05:10
    05:15
    06:10
    06:15
    07:10
    07:15
    08:20
    08:25
    09:25
    09:30
    10:45
    10:50
    11:45
    11:50
    12:45
    12:50
    13:45
    13:50
    14:45
    14:50
    15:55
    16:00
    16:55
    17:00
    18:10
    18:15
    19:25
    19:30
    20:55
    21:00
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 07:25 08:35 10:55 14:55 19:35 21:05
    PetersfieldDragon Street 09:00
    Hindhead(Portsmouth Rd) 06:50 09:25
    Portsmouth (Hilsea)Lido 09:44
    Portsmouth (Cosham)Health Centre 09:46
    WidleyThe Brow 09:50
    PurbrookChurch 09:52
    WaterloovillePrecinct 09:56
    Horndean (Cowplain)Shops 10:00
    HorndeanPrecinct 10:05
    Guildfordadj Tesco 06:05 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 19:10 21:55
    London (Wandsworth)Armoury Way 06:50 08:15 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:30
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.