Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    030LondontoSouthsea
    030
    LondontoSouthsea

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:30 23:59
    London (Wandsworth)Police Station 08:20 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 17:00 18:00 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:50 00:15
    Hindhead(Portsmouth Rd) 19:05 23:40
    Guildfordadj Tesco 09:05 11:30 13:35 15:45 17:50 20:20 21:55 00:50
    Portsmouth (Continental Port)Rudmore Roundabout 00:10 01:35
    PetersfieldDragon Street 20:55
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 10:05 12:30 14:35 17:00 19:00 21:20
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange 10:15 11:25 12:40 13:30 14:45 15:40 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:50 21:30 22:55 00:20 01:45
    HorndeanPrecinct 21:38
    Horndean (Cowplain)Shops 21:41
    WaterloovillePrecinct 21:45
    PurbrookChurch 21:49
    WidleyThe Brow 21:51
    Portsmouth (Cosham)Health Centre 21:55
    Portsmouth (Hilsea)Lido 21:57
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange 22:10
    Old PortsmouthUniversity of Portsmouth 10:20 11:30 12:45 13:35 14:50 15:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:55 21:33 22:13 22:58 00:23 01:48
    Portsmouth (Southsea)Clarence Pier 10:25 12:50 14:55 17:25 19:20 21:37
    FarehamBus Station 11:45 13:50 16:05 18:35 19:40 20:10 21:55 22:25 23:15 00:40 02:05

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.