Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026

    From:London
    To:Bognor Regis

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 18:30
    London (Vauxhall)Park 18:44
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station 18:47
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue 19:04
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library 19:18
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Ave Rose Hill Rndbt 19:26
    London (Sutton)Manor Place
    London (Sutton)Station 19:35
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road 19:38
    Bansteadadj Lyme Regis Road 19:42
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    Hicksteadadj Little Chef
    Brighton (Patcham)Black Lion 20:23
    Brightonopp The Deneway East 20:26
    Brightonadj Harrington Road 20:28
    BrightonPreston Circus 20:32
    BrightonSt Peter's Church 20:35
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    20:40
    20:45
    Hoveadj King Alfred Leisure Centre 20:50
    Portslade-by-Seaopp Station Road 20:53
    Shoreham-by-sea (Southwick)opp Grange Road 20:56
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 21:01
    South Lancingopp The New Sussex Hotel 21:05
    WorthingMarine Parade 21:12
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Rose Walk 21:17
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Goring Church 21:20
    Littlehampton (Rustington)opp Shops 21:30
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs 21:36
    Bognor Regis (Felpham)The Southdowns 21:45
    Bognor RegisButlins 21:50
    Bognor RegisHigh Street 21:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.