Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026LondontoBognor Regis
    026
    LondontoBognor Regis

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 17:30
    London (Vauxhall)Park 17:40
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station 17:44
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue 17:57
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library 18:07
    London (Rosehill)Bishopsford Road Rose Hill Roundabout 18:17
    London (Sutton)Manor Place 18:23
    London (Sutton)Station 18:32
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road 18:35
    Bansteadadj Lyme Regis Road 18:40
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    19:05
    19:10
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    19:20
    19:25
    Hicksteadadj Little Chef 19:43
    Brighton (Patcham)Black Lion 19:53
    Brightonopp The Deneway East 19:56
    Brightonadj Harrington Road 19:58
    BrightonPreston Circus 20:02
    BrightonSt Peter's Church 20:05
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    20:10
    20:15
    Hoveadj King Alfred Leisure Centre 20:20
    Portslade-by-Seaopp Station Road 20:23
    Shoreham-by-sea (Southwick)opp Grange Road 20:26
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 20:31
    South Lancingopp The New Sussex Hotel 20:35
    WorthingMarine Parade 20:42
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Rose Walk 20:47
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Goring Church 20:50
    Littlehampton (Rustington)opp Shops 21:00
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs 21:06
    Bognor Regis (Felpham)The Southdowns 21:15
    Bognor RegisButlins 21:20
    Bognor RegisHigh Street 21:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.