Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026Bognor RegistoLondon
    026
    Bognor RegistoLondon

    Export PDF
    Bognor RegisHigh St, Bus Stops, opp York Rd 07:35
    Bognor RegisButlins 07:37
    FelphamThe Southdowns 07:41
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs,
    Bus Stop opposite Car Park
     07:52
    RustingtonThe Street, Bus Shelter,
    nr Church Rd
     07:57
    Goring-by-SeaGoring Rd, adj Mulberry Gardens 08:10
    West WorthingGoring Rd, opp. Toby Inn 08:15
    WorthingMarine Parade, The Dome, Stop G 08:25
    LancingBrighton Rd, opp New Sussex Hotel 08:35
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh St, nr Ship St 08:50
    Southwick [W.Sussex]Albion St, nr jct Station Rd, lay-by,
    opp docks
     08:58
    PortsladeWellington Rd, jct Station Rd/Boundary Rd,
    opp docks
     09:04
    HoveKingsway (nr Hove St),
    opp King Alfred Sports Ctre
     09:08
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn
    09:25
    09:35
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, Preston Rd, Stop X,
    o/s Carters
     09:42
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Sainsburys Local,
    nr jct Lauriston Rd
     09:45
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, nr junction The Deneway 09:47
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter 09:50
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Castle Inn 10:00
    London (Vauxhall Bus Stn)
    LondonVauxhall 'Interchange'
    Gatwick Airport (South)Lower Forecourt
    10:20
    10:30
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    10:35
    10:45
    BansteadBrighton Road,
    Bus Stop near Tattenham Way
     11:11
    London (Belmont)Rail Stn, Brighton Rd, Stop B 11:15
    London (Sutton Rail Stn)The Quadrant, Stop AD 11:18
    London (Sutton Centre)St Nicholas Way, opp shopping centre,
    Stop W
     11:22
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Avenue / Rose Hill Roundabout,
    Stop RE
     11:26
    London (Mitcham)London Rd, opp Downe Rd, Stop A 11:37
    London (Streatham)High Rd, opp Odeon Cinema, Stop O 11:47
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Rd, Stop A,
    nr Stockwell Stn
     11:58
    London (Vauxhall)South Lambeth Rd, opp Vauxhall Park,
    Stop W
     12:03
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 12:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.