Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026Bognor RegistoLondon
    026
    Bognor RegistoLondon

    Export PDF
    Bognor RegisHigh Street 07:35
    Bognor RegisButlins 07:37
    Bognor Regis (Felpham)opp The Southdowns 07:41
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs 07:52
    Littlehampton (Rustington)adj Shops 07:57
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Aldsworth Avenue 08:10
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)opp Rose Walk 08:15
    WorthingMarine Parade 08:25
    South Lancingopp The New Sussex Hotel 08:35
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 08:50
    Shoreham-by-sea (Southwick)adj Grange Road 08:58
    Portslade-by-Seaadj Station Road 09:04
    Hoveopp King Alfred Leisure Centre 09:08
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    09:25
    09:35
    BrightonPreston Circus 09:42
    Brightonopp Preston Drove 09:45
    Brightonadj The Deneway East 09:47
    Brighton (Patcham)opp Black Lion 09:50
    Hicksteadadj The Castle 10:00
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    10:20
    10:30
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    10:35
    10:45
    Bansteadadj Tattenham Way 11:11
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road 11:15
    London (Sutton)Station 11:18
    London (Sutton)St. Nicholas Centre 11:22
    London (Rosehill)Bishopsford Road Rose Hill Roundabout 11:26
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library 11:37
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue 11:47
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station 11:58
    London (Vauxhall)Park 12:03
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 12:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.