Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022RamsgatetoLondon
    022
    RamsgatetoLondon

    Export PDF
    RamsgateHarbour Parade, The Royal 06:40 08:10 12:20 15:20 18:50
    Ramsgate (Dumpton Park)opp Racing Greyhound 06:44 08:15 12:25 15:25 18:55
    BroadstairsHigh St, Pierremont Hall 06:48 08:20 12:30 15:30 19:00
    St Peter's [Kent]Albion Rd, nr Livingstone Rd 06:51 08:23 19:03
    Northdown ParkNorthdown Park Rd,
    opp The Wheatsheaf
     06:54 08:26 19:06
    CliftonvilleNorthdown Rd,
    Holly Lane Post Office
     06:57 08:30 19:10
    Cliftonville (Eastern Esplanade)Bus Stop, o/s Darwin Court,
    nr Junction Norfolk Rd
     07:00 08:33 19:13
    MargateMarine Terrace, Stop B 07:05 08:40 12:45 15:45 19:20
    Westgate-on-SeaCanterbury Rd, nr St Peters Church 07:09 08:44 12:50 15:50 19:25
    BirchingtonThe Square, Stop B 07:12 08:47 12:53 15:53 19:28
    CanterburyBus Stn
    07:40
    07:45
    09:10
    09:15
    13:25
    13:30
    16:25
    16:30
    19:55
    20:00
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 20:50
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop 07:55 16:40
    WhitstableClapham Hill, opp Long Reach P.H. 08:05 16:50
    Gillingham [Kent] - Hempstead ValleyShopping Centre 08:40 09:50 14:05
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     09:15 10:25 14:40 17:40 21:05
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 09:30 10:35 14:50 17:50 21:13
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop O,
    opp New Cross Gate Stn
     09:40 10:45 15:00 18:00 21:20
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 09:50 10:50 15:05 18:05 21:25
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 09:55 10:55 15:10 18:10 21:30
    London (Vauxhall Bus Stn)
    LondonVauxhall 'Interchange'
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 10:20 11:20 15:35 18:35 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.