Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022

    From:Ramsgate
    To:London

    Export PDF
    RamsgateHarbour 06:20 08:10 10:10 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:50
    Ramsgate (Dumpton)opp Racing Greyhound 06:24 08:15 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:55
    Broadstairsopp Pierremont Hall 06:28 08:20 10:20 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:00
    Broadstairs (St Peter's)Railway Bridge 06:31 08:23 10:23 19:03
    Margate (Cliftonville)opp The Wheatsheaf 06:34 08:26 10:26 19:06
    Margate (Cliftonville)adj Holly Lane Post Office 06:37 08:30 10:30 19:10
    Margate (Cliftonville)adj Darwin Court 06:40 08:33 10:33 19:13
    MargateMarine Terrace 06:45 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:20
    Westgate-on-Seanear St. Peters Church 06:49 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 19:25
    Birchington-on-SeaThe Square 06:52 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:28
    CanterburyBus Station
    07:20
    07:25
    09:10
    09:15
    11:10
    11:15
    13:10
    13:15
    15:10
    15:15
    17:10
    17:15
    19:55
    20:00
    BluewaterBus Station
    Canterbury (University of Kent)Keynes College 11:25 17:25
    Whitstableopp Long Reach 11:35 17:35
    Gillingham (Hempstead)Valley Shopping Centre 08:00 09:50 20:35
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 08:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 21:05
    London (Lewisham)Loampit Vale, Stop F 08:43 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 21:13
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 21:20
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 08:55 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:25
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 09:00 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 21:30
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.