Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    021LondontoDover (Town Centre)
    021
    LondontoDover (Town Centre)

    Export PDF
    LondonVauxhall 'Interchange'
    London (Vauxhall Bus Stn)
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 17:00
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop K 17:20
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop EB, Tesco 17:25
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop M, Sainsbury's 17:40
    London (Lewisham)Loampit Vale, Stop E 17:50
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, adj Eltham Green Rd,
    opp McDonald's
     18:05
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 18:30
    MaidstoneKing St, Stop K2 19:10
    Ashford [Kent]Park St, Bus Stop A 19:40
    Hythe [Kent]Military Rd, Red Lion Square,
    Stop A
     20:02
    SeabrookSeabrook Rd, The Fountain 20:05
    SandgateHigh St, nr War Memorial 20:09
    FolkestoneBouverie Square, o/s Bus Stn 20:15
    Capel le FerneB2011 New Dover Rd, jct Capel St,
    Downhill stop
     20:25
    Dover (Town Centre)Pencester Rd Bus Stn 20:35

    Key

    The coach does not stop here on this service.