Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    021LondontoDover (Town Centre)
    021
    LondontoDover (Town Centre)

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 17:00
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 17:20
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 17:25
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 17:40
    London (Lewisham)Station 17:50
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 18:05
    BluewaterBus Station 18:30
    MaidstoneKing Street 19:10
    AshfordPark Street 19:40
    HytheRed Lion Square 20:02
    Hythe (Seabrook)adj The Fountain 20:05
    Folkestone (Sandgate)adj War Memorial 20:09
    FolkestoneBus Station 20:15
    Capel le FerneCapel Street 20:25
    DoverPencester Road 20:35