Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    021Dover (Ferry Port)toLondon
    021
    Dover (Ferry Port)toLondon

    Export PDF
    Doveradj Eastern Docks 08:25
    DoverPencester Road 08:35
    Capel le FerneCapel Street 08:43
    FolkestoneBus Station 08:55
    Folkestone (Sandgate)opp War Memorial 08:59
    Hythe (Seabrook)opp The Fountain 09:02
    HytheRed Lion Square 09:07
    AshfordPark Street 09:30
    MaidstoneKing Street 10:00
    BluewaterBus Station 10:35
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 10:55
    Loampit Vale, Stop F 11:05
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 11:15
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 11:20
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 11:25
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 11:50

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.