Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05MNysatoSlubice
    05M
    NysatoSlubice

    Export PDF
    NysaBus Station, ul. Raclawicka,
    stand 11
     11:45
    KlodzkoBus Station, stand 1 12:45
    Zabkowice SlaskieMZK bus stop, ul. Niepodleglo 13:15
    DzierzoniowParking near the mill 13:45
    SwidnicaBus Station, ul. Kolejowa, stand 1 14:15
    WalbrzychLotos petrol station,
    ul. Wroclawska
     14:45
    StrzegomOrlen petrol Station, Aleja Wojska 15:20
    JaworBus Station 15:40
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.