Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05JSlubicetoPrzemsyl
    05J
    SlubicetoPrzemsyl

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    Bochniabus stop outside rail station,
    ul. Poni
     17:30
    Brzeskoul. Uczestnikow Ruchu Oporu 17:45
    TarnowWagabunda bus stop,
    square next to rail
     18:10
    DebicaWagabunda bus stop,
    near rail station
     18:55
    RopczyceBus Station, ul. Zielona,
    stanowisko B
     19:20
    RzeszowWagabunda bus stop, rail station 19:40
    Przeworsk 20:30
    Jaroslawrail station, Wagabunda bus stop 20:50
    PrzemsylBus Stn 21:20

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.