Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05H

    From:Sanok
    To:Slubice

    Export PDF
    SanokRail Station, ul.Dworcowa 4 05:30
    Krosno (Bus Station) 06:20
    Jasloul.Metzgera, near the underpass 07:00
    BieczMZK bus stop 07:20
    Gorlicethe Old Train Station,
    ul.Bardiowska
     07:50
    GrybowOrien petrol station,
    ul. Sosnie Dolne 18a
     08:15
    Nowy SaczPI. Dabrowskiego, bus station,
    stand 3/4
     08:45
    LimanowaBus Station, ul. Targowa 09:20
    Mszana Dolnaparking next to bus station,
    opposite Tesco
     10:00
    Myslenicebus station 10:40
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.