Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05G

    From:Stalowa Wola
    To:Slubice

    Export PDF
    Stalowa WolaCar park, ul.Okulickiego 07:45
    Sandomierzparking in front of rail station 08:15
    Ostrowiec SwietokryzyskiBus stop, ul.Zabia 14 09:15
    StarachowiceBus Stn 09:45
    Skarzysko KamiennaCar Park in front of Rail Stn 10:15
    Kielceul. Czarnowska, int. snd 18,
    PKS Bus Stn
     11:00
    Piotrkow TrybunalskiBus Stn, stand 2 12:30
    Zdunska WolaDworzec PKS, ul. W. Juliusza 13:30
    SieradzInternational Bus Stop,
    ul. Jana Pawla LL
     14:00
    KaliszBus Stn, stand 12 15:00
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.