Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05G

    From:Slubice
    To:Stalowa Wola

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    KaliszBus Stn, stand 12 13:00
    SieradzInternational Bus Stop,
    ul. Jana Pawla LL
     14:00
    Zdunska WolaDworzec PKS, ul. W. Juliusza 14:30
    Piotrkow TrybunalskiBus Stn, stand 2 15:30
    Kielceul. Czarnowska, int. snd 18,
    PKS Bus Stn
     17:00
    Skarzysko KamiennaCar Park in front of Rail Stn 17:45
    StarachowiceBus Stn 18:15
    Ostrowiec SwietokryzyskiBus stop, ul.Zabia 14 18:45
    Sandomierzparking in front of rail station 19:45
    Stalowa WolaCar park, ul.Okulickiego 20:15

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.