Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05DWarsawtoSlubice
    05D
    WarsawtoSlubice

    Export PDF
    Biala Podlaska,Hotel Delfin, al. Jana Pawla 11 07:45
    SiedlceBus Station, ul. Sienkiewicza 09:00
    WarsawPKS Bus Stn, nr West Rail Stn,
    Stand 10/11
     11:15
    Lodz - KaliskaKaliska Rail Stn, il. Karolewska 55,
    by main ent.
     13:30
    KoloPolmax petrol Station, ul. Sienkiewicz 88,
    bus stop in Rest and Service areas POLICE
     15:10
    Koninbus station, near rail station 15:45
    PoznanBus Station, ul. Matyi 2,
    Stand 13-19
     17:30
    SwiebodzinOrlen Petrol station,
    ul. Wojska Polskiego
     18:45
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.