Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05DSlubicetoBiala Podlaska,
    05D
    SlubicetoBiala Podlaska,

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    SwiebodzinOrlen Petrol station,
    ul. Wojska Polskiego
     09:00
    PoznanBus Station, ul. Matyi 2,
    Stand 13-19
     11:00
    Koninbus station, near rail station 12:40
    KoloPolmax petrol Station, ul. Sienkiewicz 88,
    bus stop in Rest and Service areas LEKA
     13:25
    Lodz - KaliskaKaliska Rail Stn, il. Karolewska 55,
    by main ent.
     14:30
    WarsawPKS Bus Stn, nr West Rail Stn,
    Stand 10/11
     16:30
    SiedlceBus Station, ul. Sienkiewicza 18:45
    Biala Podlaska,Hotel Delfin, al. Jana Pawla 11 19:45

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.