Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05CSlubicetoBialystok
    05C
    SlubicetoBialystok

    Export PDF
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 08:00
    GnieznoBus Station 12:00
    Inowroclawbus station, Plac Jana Kasprowicza 13:10
    TorunArriva Bus Stn,
    Dabrowskiego St. gate 11-12
     14:20
    WloclawekBus Station 15:20
    Plockbus station, next to rail stn,
    ul. Dworcowa
     16:20
    CiechanowBus station, ul. Sienkiewicza 17:40
    Ostrolekabus station, ul. Boguslawskiego,
    stand 7
     19:00
    LomzaBus Stn, AI. Legionow 19:40
    BialystokBiacomex Bus Stn,
    ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino
     20:45

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.