Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05ASuwalkitoSlubice
    05A
    SuwalkitoSlubice

    Export PDF
    SuwalkiMZK bus stop, next to rail stn,
    ul. Utr
     04:30
    AugustowBus Station, stand 2 05:10
    Elkbus station, stand 1 06:00
    GizyckoParking Hotel Wodnik 07:00
    KetrzynBus Station, stand 1 07:30
    Mragowoul. Kolejowa, bus stn, stand 1 08:05
    BiskupiecPKS Bus Station 08:40
    OlsztynPKS Coach Station, Bus Stop 11 09:30
    OstrodaPKS Bus Station, stand 9 10:25
    ILawaBus Station, stand 1 11:15
    Grudziadzparking near rail station,
    ul. Dworco
     12:30
    Siecie 13:00
    BydgoszczPKS, Bus Stn, ul. Jagiellonska,
    stand
     13:45
    Naklo Nad NoteciaBus Stn, PKS 14:15
    PilaBus Station 15:15
    WalczRail Station 15:55
    Gorzow Wielkopolskiparking - Statue of Mickiew 18:00
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.