Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    05A

    From:Suwalki
    To:Slubice

    Export PDF
    SuwalkiMZK bus stop, next to rail stn,
    ul. Utrata
     04:30
    AugustowBus Station, stand 2 05:10
    Elkbus station, stand 1 06:00
    GizychoBus Station stand 1 07:00
    KetrzynBus Station, stand 1 07:30
    Mragowoul. Kolejowa, bus stn, stand 1 08:05
    BiskupiecPKS Bus Station 08:40
    OlsztynPKS Coach Station, Bus Stop 11 09:30
    OstrodaPKS Bus Station, stand 9 10:25
    ILawaBus Station, stand 1 11:15
    Grudziadzparking near rail station,
    ul. Dworcowa
     12:30
    Siecie 13:00
    BydgoszczPKS, Bus Stn, ul. Jagiellonska,
    stand 16-18
     13:45
    Naklo Nad NoteciaBus Stn, PKS 14:15
    PilaBus Station 15:15
    WalczRail Station 15:55
    Gorzow Wielkopolskiparking - Statue of Mickiewicz 18:00
    SlubicePort Swiecko, Swiecko 39 20:00

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.