Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    M90InvernesstoEdinburgh
    (3rd Party Service)
    M90
    InvernesstoEdinburgh
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    InvernessBus Station 17:15
    AviemoreStation 18:00
    DalwhinnieRoad End 18:35
    Pitlochryopp Fishers Hotel 19:13
    PitlochryAldour 19:15
    Perth (Broxden)Park and Ride
    19:50
    19:55
    KinrossPark and Ride 20:30
    Dunfermline (Halbeath)adj Park & Ride Departures
    20:44
    20:47
    Edinburgh (Barnton)Junction 21:07
    Edinburgh (West End)Queensferry Street 21:15
    Edinburgh 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.