Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    X90LondontoOxford
    (3rd Party Service)
    X90
    LondontoOxford
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    LondonBuckingham Palace Rd, Stop 7 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
    London (Marble Arch)Park Lane, Stop 14 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
    London (Marylebone Rd)Stop P, adj Knox St 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
    London (Hillingdon)Freezeland Way, Stop OX 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:35 22:05 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59 00:30
    Oxford (Thornhill P&R) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:10 22:40 23:00 23:30 23:59 00:30 01:00
    Oxford (Headington)London Rd, nr jct Windmill Rd 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:20 22:50 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:10
    Oxford (for Brookes Univ)Headington Rd, Stop B4,
    opp Pullens Lane
     08:35 09:35 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:25 22:55 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45 01:15
    Oxford (High St)opp Queens College 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:25
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:50 23:20 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.