Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    OXT

    From:London
    To:Oxford
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Green Line Coach Station 01:25 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
    London (Victoria)Rail Station 01:29 05:29 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:29
    London (Marble Arch)Park Lane 01:34 05:34 06:38 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:34
    London (Notting Hill Gate)Palace Gardens Terrace (Stop M) 01:39 05:39 06:45 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:39
    London (Holland Park)Royal Crescent 01:43 05:43 06:52 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:43
    London (North Hillingdon)Hillingdon Circus 02:03 06:03 07:19 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:03
    LewknorTurn M40 J6 02:29 06:29 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:29
    Thornhill Park & RideThornhill Park and Ride 02:42 06:42 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:42
    Oxford (Headington)Brookes University 02:49 06:49 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:49
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station 03:01 07:05 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:05 01:01

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.