Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    920LondontoBelfast (Salsburgh)
    920
    LondontoBelfast (Salsburgh)

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 22:30
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station 23:30
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 00:45
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    01:25
    02:00
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    03:45
    03:50
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    04:15
    04:30
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station 05:25
    Fortonby Services
    05:50
    06:20
    CarlisleBus Station 07:40
    DumfriesWhitesands 08:30
    Castle DouglasCarlingwark Street 09:00
    Newton StewartDashwood Square 09:40
    StranraerPort Rodie Ferry Terminal 10:10
    CairnryanStena Terminal
    10:25
    10:30
    AyrBus Station 11:45
    KilmarnockBus Station 12:15
    Bruces Corner[for tracking purposes only] 12:35
    Belfast (Stena Line)Ferry Terminal 14:05
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 14:15
    BelfastSalsburgh 14:16

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.