Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    920

    From:Kilmarnock
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 14:20
    Belfast Port (Stena Line)Victoria Terminal 4 14:50
    KilmarnockBus Station 16:15
    AyrBus Station 16:45
    CairnryanStena Terminal
    18:00
    18:10
    StranraerPort Rodie Ferry Terminal 18:25
    Newton StewartDashwood Square 18:55
    Castle Douglasadj Carlingwark Street 19:35
    DumfriesWhitesands 20:05
    CarlisleBus Station 20:55
    Lancaster ServicesM6, (Southbound)
    22:15
    22:35
    Preston (City Centre)Bus Station 23:10
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    00:05
    00:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station
    00:40
    00:45
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    02:30
    03:00
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station 03:35
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station 04:55
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.