Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    561LondontoSkipton
    561
    LondontoSkipton

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:00 21:30
    Milton Keynes (Brook Furlong)Coachway 11:55 16:50 18:45 21:25
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 01:00
    LondonGolders Green 14:50 19:10
    Wakefield (Northgate)adj Cross Street 19:15 21:40 01:35
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    15:15
    15:20
    16:20
    16:25
     17:25
    19:40
    19:45
    20:15
    20:20
     20:45
    22:05
    22:10
    22:45
    22:50
    23:05
    23:10
    23:25
    23:30
    00:20
    00:25
     02:00
    Leeds (Woodhouse)University 15:25 20:25 23:15
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 16:20 17:00
    20:10
    20:15
     20:55
    22:35
    22:40
     23:15 23:45 23:55 00:50
    ShipleyMarket Square 20:25 22:50
    BingleyMidland Hotel 20:35 23:00
    KeighleyBus Station 20:45 23:10
    SkiptonBus Station 21:05 23:25
    Huddersfield (Town Centre)Bus Station 21:25
    Bradford (City Centre)Hall Ings 02:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.