Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    561LondontoSkipton
    561
    LondontoSkipton

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 10:30 11:30 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:30 20:00 21:30
    Milton Keynes CoachwayA509 nr M1 Junction 14 11:55 16:35 18:45 21:25
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 01:00
    London (Golders Green)Bus Stn, Stop GE 14:45 19:10
    Wakefield (Northgate)adj Cross Street 18:45 21:40 01:35
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    15:00
    15:05
    15:50
    15:55
    19:10
    19:15
    19:55
    20:00
    22:05
    22:10
    23:05
    23:10
    00:20
    00:25
     02:00
    Leeds UniversityParkinson Steps 15:10 20:05 23:15
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 15:50 16:30
    19:40
    19:45
     20:35
    22:35
    22:40
     23:45 00:50
    ShipleyMarket Square, Stop S8 19:55 22:50
    BingleyMain St, Midland Hotel / HSBC 20:05 23:00
    KeighleyBus Stn 20:15 23:10
    SkiptonBus Stn 20:35 23:25
    HuddersfieldBus Stn 21:05
    BradfordStops H2-H4, Hall Ings,
    opp Bradford Hotel
     02:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.