Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    532BlackpooltoPlymouth
    532
    BlackpooltoPlymouth

    Export PDF
    BlackpoolCentral Coach Stn, New Bonny St 15:00
    Preston [Lancs]Coach Stn (southern end of Bus Stn),
    Tithebarn St
    15:30
    15:35
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    18:15
    19:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    20:50
    21:00
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St 22:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 22:40
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    22:50
    22:55
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 23:59

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.