Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    531

    From:Newcastle upon Tyne
    To:Plymouth

    Export PDF
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Station 06:20
    SunderlandInterchange 06:50
    MiddlesbroughBus Station Stand 07:35
    DarlingtonDolphin Centre 08:05
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    09:35
    10:00
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    12:20
    12:45
    GloucesterTransport Hub 14:10
    BristolBus Station
    15:10
    16:05
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 18:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.