Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    530Newcastle upon TynetoPaignton
    530
    Newcastle upon TynetoPaignton

    Export PDF
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Stn, St James Boulevard 08:30
    SunderlandInterchange (Park Lane) 09:05
    MiddlesbroughBus Station 09:50
    YorkStation Rd, opposite Rail Stn,
    Stop RJ
     11:00
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    11:45
    12:15
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    14:35
    15:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 16:15
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    17:25
    17:45
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 18:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 19:40
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 19:55
    Newton AbbotLay-by, o/s Rail Stn 20:30
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 20:45
    PaigntonBus Stn 21:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.