Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    528

    From:Rochdale
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    RochdaleInterchange 10:10
    OldhamCentral Bus Station 10:30
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    11:05
    11:25
    Manchester AirportThe Station 11:50
    Stoke-on-trent (Hanley)Bus Station 12:45
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    14:05
    15:00
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens
    17:35
    17:45
    Sarnadj Odeon 18:15
    Port TalbotBus Station 18:30
    NeathThe Big Cam 18:40
    SwanseaBus Station
    19:00
    19:10
    Cross Handsopp Library 19:40
    CarmarthenBus Station 19:55
    St ClearsChemist 20:05
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 20:25
    TenbyUpper Park Road 20:35
    PembrokeCastle 20:50
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 20:55
    NeylandHoneyborough Roundabout 21:00
    Milford HavenSteynton Farm 21:05
    Johnstonopp Railway Hotel 21:08
    HaverfordwestBus Station 21:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.