Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    528HaverfordwesttoRochdale
    528
    HaverfordwesttoRochdale

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBus Station 06:25
    JohnstonRailway Hotel 06:32
    Milford Havenopp Steynton Farm 06:37
    NeylandHoneyborough Roundabout 06:43
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 06:50
    PembrokeEast End 06:55
    TenbyUpper Park Road 07:15
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 07:25
    St ClearsBlack Lion 07:45
    CarmarthenBus Station
    07:57
    08:00
    Cross HandsLibrary 08:15
    SwanseaBus Station
    08:50
    09:10
    Briton FerryRoundabout 09:30
    Port TalbotBus Station 09:45
    Sarnadj Odeon 10:05
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    10:40
    10:55
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    13:15
    14:00
    Stoke-on-trent (Hanley)Bus Station
    15:10
    15:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station 16:30
    Manchester (City Centre)Manchester Central Coach Station
    16:55
    17:05
    OldhamCentral Bus Station 17:40
    RochdaleInterchange 18:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.