Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508HaverfordwesttoLondon
    508
    HaverfordwesttoLondon

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBus Station 09:30
    JohnstonRailway Hotel 09:37
    Milford Havenopp Steynton Farm 09:42
    NeylandHoneyborough Roundabout 09:50
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 09:55
    PembrokeEast End 10:00
    TenbyUpper Park Road 10:20
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 10:30
    St ClearsBlack Lion 10:53
    CarmarthenBus Station
    11:05
    11:10
    Cross HandsLibrary 11:25
    SwanseaBus Station
    11:55
    12:15
    Port TalbotBus Station 12:35
    Sarnadj Odeon 12:55
    Cardiff West Services (M4)Coach Park
    13:10
    13:30
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 15:50
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 16:45
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 17:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.