Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    504PenzancetoLondon
    504
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Station 03:45 06:10 08:30 11:50
    PorthlevenBus Shelter 08:50
    Helstonopp Seven Stars 09:00
    RamePost Office and Stores 09:10
    FalmouthArgos 09:30
    PenrynBridge 09:35
    CrowlasThe Star Inn 03:50 06:15 11:55
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 03:55 06:20 12:00
    HayleViaduct 03:59 06:24 12:04
    HayleFore Street 04:01 06:26 12:06
    CamborneBus Station 04:15 06:40 12:20
    PoolCornwall College 04:20 06:45 12:25
    Redruthopp Railway Station 04:27 06:53 12:35
    TruroBus Station
    04:47
    04:50
    09:55
    10:00
    13:00
    13:05
    NewquayBus Station
    07:25
    07:30
    13:35
    13:45
    Lanivetopp Car Park 14:10
    NewquayPorth Four Turns 07:33
    Newquay (St Columb Minor)Shop Corner 07:35
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market 07:45
    WadebridgeLidl Superstore 08:00
    BodminChy Trevail 08:20
    Bodminopp Car Park 08:25 14:20
    Tresillianopp Fal Garage 04:55 10:05
    ProbusThe Square 10:10
    GrampoundDolphin Inn 05:00 10:15
    St AustellBus Station
    05:13
    05:15
    10:30
    10:35
    St Blazey Gateopp Four Lords 05:20 10:42
    St Blazeyopp Polgrean Place 05:22 10:45
    LostwithielRoyal Talbot Hotel 05:30 10:55
    East TaphouseBus Shelter 05:38 11:03
    DobwallsChurch 11:07
    LiskeardLloyds Bank 05:50 08:50 11:15 14:45
    TidefordBrick Shelter 06:00 09:05 11:27 14:55
    LandrakeFoot Bridge 06:03 09:08 11:30 14:58
    SaltashBurraton Cross 06:07 09:14 11:36 15:02
    SaltashNorth Road 06:10 09:18 11:40 15:05
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    06:30
    06:50
    09:40
    10:00
     08:20
    12:05
    12:25
    15:25
    15:45
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    09:30
    09:40
    BridgwaterBus Station
    IvybridgeTown Hall 07:10
    Leigh Delamere Services (M4)Eastbound Service Area
    09:35
    10:00
    12:35
    13:00
    15:00
    15:30
    18:20
    18:45
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 14:00 16:40 19:45
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    11:35
    11:40
    14:45
    14:50
    13:10
    13:20
    17:25
    17:35
    20:30
    20:35
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 12:05 15:15 13:50 18:10 21:00
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 12:35 15:40 14:15 18:35 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.