Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    503LondontoPenzance
    503
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 11:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:40
    11:50
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    14:45
    15:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 15:35
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    15:45
    15:50
    OkehamptonWest St, Stop A 16:30
    LauncestonWestgate St 17:00
    Bodminopp St Petroc's Church, Priory Rd 17:30
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    18:05
    18:10
    RedruthRail Stn 18:40
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, opp Cornwall College 18:45
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 18:55
    CopperhouseFore St, opp bus lay-by 19:05
    HayleFoundry Square 19:07
    St ErthA30, lay-by, adj Lamb & Flag 19:11
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30, lay-by, opp Inn 19:15
    PenzanceBus Stn 19:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.