Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    503LondontoPenzance
    503
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 11:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    11:40
    11:50
    SweethayM5 Services Southbound
    14:45
    15:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 15:35
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    15:45
    15:50
    OkehamptonWest Street 16:30
    LauncestonWestgate Street 17:00
    BodminPriory House 17:30
    NewquayBus Station
    18:05
    18:10
    RedruthRailway Station 18:40
    Poolopp Cornwall College 18:45
    CamborneBus Station 18:55
    HayleFore Street 19:05
    HayleFoundry Square 19:07
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 19:11
    Crowlasopp The Star Inn 19:15
    PenzanceBus Station 19:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.