Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502Westward Ho!toLondon
    502
    Westward Ho!toLondon

    Export PDF
    IlfracombeWilder Rd,
    The Gardens (opp Emmanuel Church)
     07:35
    BrauntonExeter Rd, opp George Hotel 07:50
    Westward Ho!Nelson Rd 10:55
    Westward Ho! (Kingsley)Golf Links Rd, opp Kingsley Park 10:57
    Northam(Square/Heywood Rd), Square,
    o/s Supermarket
     11:00
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop A,
    nr The Lundy Shore Office
     05:00
    11:05
    11:10
    InstowMarine Parade, Coach Stop,
    adj The Quay
     05:05 11:15
    YellandPottery Lane 05:09 11:19
    Fremingtonopp New Inn 05:11 11:21
    Bickington [N.Devon]opp Bickington Garage 05:15 11:25
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    05:25
    05:30
    08:10
    08:15
    11:35
    11:45
    South MoltonBroad St (The Square),
    nr Conservative Club
     05:45 08:35 12:05
    TivertonBus Stn 06:15 09:05 12:35
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, Conservative Club 06:35 09:30 13:00
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    06:50
    06:55
    09:50
    10:00
    13:20
    13:30
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 07:05 10:15
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 07:25 10:30 14:00
    Reading 12:45
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    10:15
    10:20
    13:25
    13:30
    16:50
    16:55
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bridge Rd, Stop TC 10:50 13:50 17:20
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 11:00 14:00 17:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 11:20 14:20 17:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.