Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502

    From:Bideford
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BidefordQuay 10:35
    BarnstapleBus Station 11:00
    South MoltonBroad Street 11:20
    TivertonBus Station 11:50
    WellingtonPost Office 12:15
    TauntonCastle Way
    12:35
    12:40
    North PethertonVerriers 12:50
    BridgwaterBus Station 13:10
    BristolBus Station
    14:10
    14:30
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 17:00
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 17:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.