Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502

    From:Bideford
    To:London

    Export PDF
    IlfracombeWilder Rd,
    The Gardens (opp Emmanuel Church)
     11:50
    BrauntonExeter Rd, opp George Hotel 12:05
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop A,
    nr The Lundy Shore Office
     09:00
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd 09:30 12:30
    South MoltonBroad St (The Square),
    nr Conservative Club
     09:50 12:50
    TivertonBus Stn 10:20 13:20
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, opp Conservative Club 10:45 13:45
    TauntonCastle Way,
    Stop G (behind Mecca Bingo)
    11:05
    11:10
    14:05
    14:10
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 11:20 14:20
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 11:40 14:40
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    12:40
    13:00
    15:40
    16:00
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 15:30 18:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 15:50 18:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.