Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465LondontoHuddersfield
    465
    LondontoHuddersfield

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 23:30
    London (Golders Green)Bus Stn, Stop GE 23:55
    Leicester Forest East (M1)Northbound Service Area
    01:45
    02:10
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House 02:50
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way 03:20
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 03:40
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St 04:10
    BarnsleyInterchange 04:35
    Wakefield (Northgate)adj Cross Street 05:05
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    05:25
    05:30
    BradfordStops H2-H4, Hall Ings,
    opp Bradford Hotel
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 05:55
    HalifaxBus Stn 06:20
    HuddersfieldBus Stn 06:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.