Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465HuddersfieldtoLondon
    465
    HuddersfieldtoLondon

    Export PDF
    Huddersfield (Town Centre)Bus Station 23:00
    Halifax (Town Centre)Bus Station 23:20
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 23:40
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    00:10
    00:20
    Wakefield (Northgate)adj Cross Street 00:40
    Barnsley (Town Centre)Barnsley Interchange 01:05
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange 01:35
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 02:05
    MansfieldBus Station 02:25
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9 03:00
    Leicester Forest East (M1)Southbound Service Area
    03:40
    04:05
    LondonGolders Green 05:50
    London (Marble Arch)Park Lane 06:10
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.