Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    406LondontoPenzance
    406
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 23:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    23:35
    23:45
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 02:00
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 02:28
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 02:35
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St 02:50
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    03:35
    03:40
    Exeter ServicesM5, Coach Park (G)
    03:50
    04:15
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    05:05
    05:10
    Bodminopp St Petroc's Church, Priory Rd 06:00
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    06:35
    06:40
    RedruthRail Stn 07:10
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, opp Cornwall College 07:13
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 07:20
    CopperhouseFore St, opp bus lay-by 07:30
    HayleFoundry Square 07:32
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     07:36
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30, lay-by, opp Inn 07:40
    PenzanceBus Stn 07:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.