Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    406

    From:London
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 23:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    23:35
    23:45
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 02:00
    BridgwaterBus Station 02:28
    North PethertonVerriers 02:35
    TauntonBus Station 02:50
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    03:35
    03:40
    Sandy GateExeter Services
    03:50
    04:15
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    05:05
    05:10
    BodminPriory House 06:00
    NewquayBus Station
    06:35
    06:40
    RedruthRailway Station 07:10
    Poolopp Cornwall College 07:13
    CamborneBus Station 07:20
    HayleFore Street 07:30
    HayleFoundry Square 07:32
    St ErthInterchange 07:36
    Crowlasopp The Star Inn 07:40
    PenzanceBus Station 07:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.