Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404PenzancetoLondon
    404
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 20:05
    PorthlevenThe Square 20:25
    HelstonCoinagehall St,
    opp Seven Stars P.H.
     20:35
    Rame [Kerrier]A394, Rame Cross, lay-by,
    adj cottages
     20:45
    FalmouthBerkeley Vale, Argos 21:00
    PenrynBridge 21:05
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    21:25
    21:30
    TresillianBus Stop, opp Post Office 21:38
    GrampoundFore St, Dolphin P.H. 21:45
    St AustellBus Stn 21:55
    St Blazey GateA390 St Austell Rd,
    opp Four Lords P.H.
     21:59
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, opp Polgrean Place 22:03
    LostwithielRoyal Talbot Hotel 22:13
    East TaphouseA390, Bus lay-by 22:21
    DobwallsBus Lay-by, Methodist Church 22:28
    LiskeardBarras St, Lloyds TSB Bank 22:33
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, bus shelter, Downhill stop,
    after Church Rd
     22:41
    LandrakeA38, opp Geffery Close 22:44
    Burraton CrossNew Road, opp Prince Albert Court 22:47
    SaltashNorth Rd, Bus shelter,
    Tamar Bridge approach
     22:50
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    23:10
    23:20
    TotnesCoronation Rd,
    opp Royal Seven Stars Hotel
     23:50
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     00:01
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 00:15
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 00:30
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    01:00
    01:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 01:10
    Bridgwater Services (M5)Service Area
    01:45
    02:15
    Bristol AirportBus stop outside Arrivals Terminal 02:45
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 03:25
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     03:55
    ReadingCoach Stops 04:55
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    05:30
    05:35
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 06:10
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.