Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404

    From:Penzance
    To:London

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Station 20:00
    Helstonopp Seven Stars 20:25
    FalmouthArgos 20:50
    PenrynBridge 20:55
    TruroBus Station
    21:15
    21:20
    St AustellBus Station 21:45
    St Blazey Gateopp Four Lords 21:49
    St Blazeyopp Polgrean Place 21:53
    LostwithielThe Royal Talbot 22:03
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    22:50
    23:00
    Totnesopp Royal Seven Stars Hotel 23:30
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 23:40
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 23:55
    Newton Abbotopp Rail Station 00:10
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    00:40
    00:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 00:50
    Bridgwater Services (M5)Service Area
    01:25
    01:55
    BristolBus Station
    02:55
    03:05
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 03:35
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 04:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    05:30
    05:35
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 06:05
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.