Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    404

    From:London
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 23:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    23:35
    23:40
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, The Bridge bus stop,
    nr jct Bath Rd
     01:10
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 01:35
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    02:05
    02:10
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    03:15
    03:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 04:10
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    04:20
    04:25
    Newton AbbotLay-by, o/s Rail Stn 04:50
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 05:05
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     05:15
    TotnesCoronation Rd, opp Town Mill 05:25
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 05:55
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    06:00
    06:15
    Lostwithielopp Royal Talbot Hotel 06:57
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, adj Polgrean Place 07:07
    St Blazey GateA390 St Austell Rd, Four Lords P.H. 07:11
    St AustellBus Stn 07:15
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    07:45
    07:50
    PenrynBridge, nr Estate Agent 08:08
    FalmouthBerkeley Vale, Argos 08:15
    HelstonThe Parade, adj Meneage St 08:35
    PenzanceBus Stn 09:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.