Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403StreettoLondon
    403
    StreettoLondon

    Export PDF
    StreetLeigh Rd, Crispin Hall 06:10
    Glastonbury (Town Centre)opp Town Hall 06:15
    WellsPrinces Rd, Bus Stn 06:30
    Shepton MalletRectory Rd, opp Car Park 06:43
    OakhillBus Shelter, opp Primary School 06:48
    Stratton-on-the-FosseFosseway, St Ambrose 06:55
    RadstockTh Street, near Victoria Hall 07:00
    Peasedown St JohnBath Rd, Methodist Church 07:10
    Bath (Bear Flat)Wellsway, Bear Hotel 07:20
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 04:15 05:15
    07:25
    08:05
     07:00 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 18:00 19:00 20:15
    Bath (London Rd)Balustrade, Londis 04:19 05:19 08:10 07:05 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 18:05 19:05 20:20
    BoxA4, London Rd, Bus Lay-by,
    The Bassetts
     04:27 05:27 08:22 07:15 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:50 18:20 19:18 20:30
    Rudloeopp Rudloe Hall Hotel 04:29 05:29 08:24 07:17 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:52 18:22 19:20 20:32
    CorshamLay-by, junct. Middlewick Lane 04:31 05:31 08:27 07:20 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:55 18:25 19:23 20:35
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, o/s Sainsburys 04:34 05:34 08:32 07:23 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:00 18:30 19:27 20:38
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     04:40 05:40 08:40 07:30 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 18:40 19:35 20:45
    Reading 08:45 10:55 13:00 17:00 19:55
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    06:15
    06:20
    07:25
    07:30
    10:20
    10:25
    12:30
    12:35
    14:30
    14:35
    16:35
    16:40
    19:10
    19:15
    21:10
    21:15
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 06:45 08:20 10:50 09:45 11:45 13:05 14:00 15:05 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:35
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 07:15 08:50 11:20 10:10 12:05 13:25 14:15 15:25 16:05 17:35 18:35 20:05 21:15 22:05 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.