Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403StreettoLondon
    403
    StreettoLondon

    Export PDF
    StreetCrispin Hall 06:10
    GlastonburyTown Hall 06:15
    WellsBus Station 06:30
    Shepton MalletGreat Ostry 06:43
    OakhillPrimary School 06:48
    Stratton on the FosseSt Ambrose 06:55
    Norton-radstock (Radstock)Victoria Hall 07:00
    Peasedown St JohnBraysdown Lane 07:10
    BathBear Flat 07:20
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 04:15 05:15
    07:25
    08:05
     07:00 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 18:00 19:00 20:15
    Bath (Grosvenor)Balustrade 04:19 05:19 08:10 07:05 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 18:05 19:05 20:20
    BoxThe Bassetts 04:27 05:27 08:22 07:15 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:50 18:20 19:18 20:30
    RudloeBox Hill Top 04:29 05:29 08:24 07:17 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:52 18:22 19:20 20:32
    CorshamTwo Pigs 04:31 05:31 08:27 07:20 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:55 18:25 19:23 20:35
    ChippenhamSainsburys 04:34 05:34 08:32 07:23 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:00 18:30 19:27 20:38
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 04:40 05:40 08:40 07:30 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 18:40 19:35 20:45
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 08:45 10:55 13:00 17:00 19:55
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    06:15
    06:20
    07:25
    07:30
    10:20
    10:25
    12:30
    12:35
    14:30
    14:35
    16:35
    16:40
    19:10
    19:15
    21:10
    21:15
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 06:45 08:20 10:50 09:45 11:45 13:05 14:00 15:05 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:35
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 07:15 08:50 11:20 10:10 12:05 13:25 14:15 15:25 16:05 17:35 18:35 20:05 21:15 22:05 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.