Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    402LondontoFrome
    402
    LondontoFrome

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 19:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    19:45
    19:50
    NewburyWharf Bus Interchange 20:50
    HungerfordA4 Charnham St,
    opp Ratnams Newsagents
     21:05
    FroxfieldChurch Lane, adj A4 Bath Rd,
    Bus shelter
     21:10
    MarlboroughHigh St, Polly's Tea Room 21:25
    BeckhamptonA4, opp Waggon & Horses P.H. 21:35
    DevizesNew Park St, opp Police Stn 21:50
    Sells GreenBus Shelter,
    nr Windsmere Stone & Gravel Ltd
     21:55
    MelkshamSpa Rd,
    adj Melksham Family Chiropractic Centre
     22:05
    TrowbridgeMcColls Newsagents, Market St 22:15
    BeckingtonFrome Rd, near Warminster Rd 22:30
    FromeMarket Place, opp Boots 22:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.