Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    402LondontoFrome
    402
    LondontoFrome

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 18:30
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    19:15
    19:20
    NewburyWharf Bus Interchange 20:20
    HungerfordA4 Charnham St,
    opp Ratnams Newsagents
     20:35
    FroxfieldChurch Lane, adj A4 Bath Rd,
    Bus shelter
     20:40
    MarlboroughHigh St, Polly's Tea Room 20:55
    BeckhamptonA4, opp Waggon & Horses P.H.
    DevizesNew Park St, opp Police Stn 21:20
    Sells GreenBus Shelter,
    nr Windsmere Stone & Gravel Ltd
     21:25
    MelkshamSpa Rd,
    adj Melksham Family Chiropractic Centre
     21:35
    TrowbridgeMcColls Newsagents, Market St 21:45
    BeckingtonFrome Rd, near Warminster Rd
    FromeMarket Place, opp Boots 22:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.