Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    402LondontoFrome
    402
    LondontoFrome

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 19:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    20:00
    20:05
    NewburyWharf 21:05
    Hungerfordopp Charnham Lane 21:20
    FroxfieldBus Shelter 21:25
    MarlboroughLadbrokes 21:35
    BeckhamptonWaggon and Horses 21:45
    DevizesNX Coach Stop 22:00
    Sells GreenThree Magpies 22:05
    MelkshamSpa Rd,
    adj Melksham Family Chiropractic Centre
     22:15
    TrowbridgeTown Hall 22:30
    BeckingtonFrome Road 22:40
    FromeMarket Place 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.