Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    402FrometoLondon
    402
    FrometoLondon

    Export PDF
    FromeMarket Place, nr Boots 07:00
    BeckingtonFrome Rd, opp Warminster Rd
    TrowbridgeMcColls Newsagents, Market St 07:20
    MelkshamSpa Rd,
    adj Melksham Family Chiropractic Centre
     07:35
    Sells GreenBus Shelter,
    opp Windsmere Stone & Gravel Ltd
     07:40
    DevizesNew Park St, o/s Police Stn 07:55
    BeckhamptonA4, Waggon & Horses P.H. 08:10
    MarlboroughHigh St, Lloyds TSB
    08:25
    08:30
    FroxfieldChurch Lane, adj A4 Bath Rd,
    Bus Stop nr bench
     08:40
    HungerfordA4 Charnham St, The Sun Inn 08:45
    NewburyWharf Bus Interchange 09:10
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    10:10
    10:15
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 10:50
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 11:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.