Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    375Great YarmouthtoBangor (Gwynedd)
    375
    Great YarmouthtoBangor (Gwynedd)

    Export PDF
    Great YarmouthMarket Gates (East Side),
    coach stop
     07:00
    NorwichBus Stn, Surrey St
    07:50
    07:55
    DerehamMarket Place,
    adj Church Street (opp Lloyds bank)
     08:25
    SwaffhamMarket Place, Coach Stop 08:50
    King's LynnVancouver Centre, Bus Stn 09:15
    WisbechHorsefair Bus Stn 09:35
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Stn
    10:15
    10:30
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    11:40
    11:45
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    12:35
    12:40
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    13:20
    14:00
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Warnerville Rd 16:20
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    16:40
    17:00
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     17:20
    FlintBus Shelter, Earl St/Holywell Rd 18:05
    Greenfield [Flintshire]opp Packet House 18:13
    Talacreopp Station Road End 18:23
    Presthaven SandsHaven Holiday Park, coach stop,
    Shore Road end
    Gronant (for Presthaven Sands)A548, opp Shore Rd 18:26
    Prestatyn Sands (Pontins)Barkby Ave nr Holiday Centre,
    adj entrance road
     18:30
    PrestatynBus Stn, Stand 1 18:35
    Prestatyn (Ffrith)A548, Post Office 18:40
    Rhyl **(Robin Hood - East)**Lyons Park, Prestatyn-end gates, Shelter,
    adj exit
     18:41
    Rhyl **(Robin Hood - West)**Lyons Park, Rhyl-end gates, Shelter,
    adj gates
     18:43
    RhylPromenade, Bus Lay-by,
    nr Sea Life Centre
    18:50
    18:53
    Kinmel Bayopp Post Office 18:57
    Towyn [N.Wales]Bus Shelter, opp Seagull Inn 18:59
    Pensarnopp Rail Stn 19:04
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, opp Wynnstay Rd 19:14
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park
    19:30
    19:35
    Llandudno JunctionConway Road, o/s Station Hotel,
    Stop U
     19:42
    Bangor [Gwynedd]Bus Stn, Garth Rd, Stand F 20:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.