Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    350LiverpooltoStansted Airport
    350
    LiverpooltoStansted Airport

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
     12:20
    Liverpool (University)Brownlow Hill, near junc. Crown St 12:25
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 12:40
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C
    13:20
    13:25
     18:35
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    13:50
    14:30
    19:05
    19:15
    HollingworthA57 Mottram Moor, Memorial Bus Stop 15:05 19:40
    CrowdenCoach Stop, A628, Longdendale,
    nr cottages
     15:15 19:50
    Langsettopp Waggon & Horses 15:30 20:05
    StocksbridgeManchester Rd, nr The HUB Church 15:40 20:15
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St
    16:10
    16:15
    20:40
    20:45
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 16:50 21:10
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way
    17:25
    17:35
     21:35
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House
    18:25
    18:30
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    19:15
    19:55
    PeterboroughQueensgate Bus Stn 21:00
    CambridgeParkside, Express Coach Stops
    21:50
    21:55
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Arrival Bays 22:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.