Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    339Westward Ho!toGrimsby
    339
    Westward Ho!toGrimsby

    Export PDF
    Westward Ho!Nelson Road 08:45
    Westward Ho!opp Kingsley 08:47
    NorthamSquare 08:50
    BidefordQuay 08:55
    InstowThe Quay 09:00
    YellandPost Office 09:05
    FremingtonNew Inn 09:10
    Bickingtonopp Garage 09:15
    BarnstapleBus Station
    09:30
    09:35
    South MoltonBroad Street 09:55
    TivertonBus Station 10:25
    WellingtonPost Office 10:45
    TauntonBus Station
    11:05
    11:15
    North PethertonVerriers 11:30
    BridgwaterBus Station 11:45
    BristolBus Station
    12:45
    13:15
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station 14:15
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    15:35
    16:15
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    17:30
    18:10
    NewarkThe Wharf 19:10
    North Hykehamadj Station Road 19:25
    Lincolnadj Barbican Hotel 19:40
    Wragbyopp Holmes Way 20:00
    LouthBus Station 20:25
    North Thoresbyopp Granby Inn 20:40
    New Walthamopp Marquis Avenue 20:48
    Cleethorpesopp Memorial Hall 20:55
    Grimsbyadj Abbey Walk 21:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.