Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    337RugbytoPaignton
    337
    RugbytoPaignton

    Export PDF
    RugbyClifton Road 08:15
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    09:00
    09:05
    Leamington Spaadj Police Station 09:35
    WarwickBus Station 09:45
    Stratford-upon-Avonadj Riverside Bus Station 10:05
    Bidford-on-Avonopp Budgens 10:20
    EveshamMerstow Green Bus Station 10:35
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station
    11:10
    11:15
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    11:35
    11:40
    BristolBus Station
    12:35
    13:30
    TauntonBus Station 14:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 15:25
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    15:40
    15:45
    Kentonadj Triangle 16:10
    StarcrossRail Station 16:14
    DawlishThe Green 16:23
    TeignmouthDawlish Road 16:30
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 17:00
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 17:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.