Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    337RugbytoPaignton
    337
    RugbytoPaignton

    Export PDF
    RugbyClifton Rd, Lawrence Sheriff School 08:15
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    09:00
    09:05
    Leamington SpaHolly Walk, Hamilton Terrace 09:35
    WarwickBus Stn, Bowling Green St 09:45
    Stratford-upon-AvonRiverside Bus Stn 10:05
    Bidford-on-AvonBus Shelter,
    opp Budgens Supermarket
     10:20
    EveshamMerstow Green, Stand G 10:35
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn
    11:10
    11:15
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    11:35
    11:40
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    12:35
    13:30
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St 14:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 15:25
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    15:40
    15:45
    KentonBus Shelter, nr Orchard Way 16:10
    StarcrossRail Stn 16:14
    DawlishStation Rd, opposite Gardens 16:23
    TeignmouthEastcliffe Car & Coach Park 16:30
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 17:00
    Paignton 17:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.