Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    330PenzancetoNottingham
    330
    PenzancetoNottingham

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Station 08:10
    CrowlasThe Star Inn 08:15
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 08:20
    HayleViaduct 08:25
    HayleFore Street 08:27
    CamborneBus Station 08:40
    PoolCornwall College 08:45
    Redruthopp Railway Station 08:55
    NewquayBus Station
    09:25
    09:50
    NewquayPorth Four Turns 09:53
    Newquay (St Columb Minor)Shop Corner 09:55
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market 10:05
    WadebridgeLidl Superstore 10:20
    BodminChy Trevail 10:35
    Bodminopp Car Park 10:40
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    11:40
    12:20
    SweethayM5 Services Southbound
    13:50
    14:25
    BristolBus Station
    15:35
    16:00
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    18:05
    19:00
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Station
    20:00
    20:05
    LoughboroughThe Rushes 20:30
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9 21:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.