Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    330NottinghamtoPenzance
    330
    NottinghamtoPenzance

    Export PDF
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House 07:45
    LoughboroughThe Rushes, Amber Rooms 08:20
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn
    08:55
    09:00
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    10:05
    11:00
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 11:40
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    13:00
    13:15
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5
    14:20
    14:40
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    16:10
    16:50
    Bodminopp St Petroc's Church, Priory Rd 17:55
    Bodmin (Chy Trevail)Dunmere Road, adj Chy Trevail 17:58
    WadebridgeGoldsworthy Way, opp Lidl 18:15
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market,
    Trekenning Rd bus shelter
     18:25
    St Columb MinorHenver Rd, Shop Corner 18:35
    Newquay (Porth Four Turns) **HAND LUGGAGE ONLY**Henver Road 18:37
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd 18:45
    RedruthRail Stn 19:20
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, opp Cornwall College 19:25
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 19:35
    CopperhouseFore St, opp bus lay-by 19:43
    HayleFoundry Square 19:45
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     19:50
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, Farmer's Court 19:55
    PenzanceBus Stn 20:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.