Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    328PlymouthtoBlackpool
    328
    PlymouthtoBlackpool

    Export PDF
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 06:45
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    08:25
    08:30
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 08:45
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 09:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    10:05
    10:25
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    12:20
    13:00
    WolverhamptonBus Stn, Stand E 13:45
    PenkridgeBus Lay-by, Memorial Gardens 14:15
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C 15:45
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    16:15
    16:30
    BoltonInterchange, Great Moor Street 17:15
    Preston [Lancs]Coach Stn (southern end of Bus Stn),
    Tithebarn St
    18:05
    18:10
    BlackpoolCentral Coach Stn, New Bonny St 18:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.